Zoo Sprint 25.3.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Ähtärin Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: M12; N12; M10; N10; M14; NYL; N20; N18; N16; N14; MYL; M18

M12 Miehet12 vuotta 0.7 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.01.30   0         0           3  Jussi Hantula           KortJärv-Veik
11.02.00   0         0           4  Lari Riippi             SeinäjHS
11.02.30   0         0           5  Niilo Kauppi            Kyrön Voima
11.03.00   0         0           6  Topias Koskinen         Ähtärin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 Vuotta 0.7 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.04.00   0         0           8  Venla Koivula           Laihian Luja
11.04.30   0         0           9  Ilona Yltiö             Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.05.00   0         0          10  Serafiina Karjanlahti   Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.05.30   0         0          11  Aida Koivisto           Evijärven Urheilijat
11.06.00   0         0          12  Ella Kankaanpää         Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.06.30   0         0          13  Eveliina Syrjälä        KortJärv-Veik
11.07.00   0         0          14  Olivia Kumara           Laihian Luja
11.07.30   0         0          15  Sari Rantoja            Alavuden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 Vuotta 0.7 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.09.00   0         0          18  Topias Vuorela          YlistKilp-Velj
11.09.30   0         0          19  Luukas Näsi             SeinäjHS
11.10.00   0         0          20  Tomas Mehtonen          Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.10.30   0         0          21  Matias Hietamäki        SeinäjHS
11.11.00   0         0          22  Ilmari Saari            Ähtärin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 Vuotta 0.7 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.12.30   0         0          25  Olivia Laasanen         Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.13.00   0         0          26  Sanni Koivula           Laihian Luja
11.13.30   0         0          27  Selina Hirvilampi       Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.14.00   0         0          28  Elli Sipponen           Jämsänkosken Ilves
11.14.30   0         0          29  Anni Hietamäki          SeinäjHS
11.15.00   0         0          30  Alisa Koskinen          Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.15.30   0         0          31  Fiia Karjanlahti        Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.16.00   0         0          32  Miia Saari              KortJärv-Veik
11.16.30   0         0          33  Aliisa Riippi           SeinäjHS
11.17.00   0         0          34  Minttu Saari            Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.17.30   0         0          35  Meeri Kauppi            Kyrön Voima
11.18.00   0         0          36  Viola Jokiaho           Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.18.30   0         0          37  Nathalie Lindström      IF Femman
11.19.00   0         0          38  Saima Kallioniemi       Ähtärin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.22.30   0         0          45  Kalle Kauppi            Kyrön Voima
11.23.00   0         0          46  Saku Jaakkola           Isojoen Urheilijat
11.23.30   0         0          47  Akseli Latvala          Kyrön Voima
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset Yleinen 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.25.00   0         0          50  Oona Eerola             Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.25.30   0         0          51  Sanna Heittola          Vaasan Hiihtäjät
11.26.00   0         0          52  Lotta Tuominen          SeinäjHS
Sarjaluettelo

N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.26.30   0         0          53  Jenni Talvitie          Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.28.00   0         0          56  Anni-Sofia Ankkuri      SeinäjHS
11.28.30   0         0          57  Suvi Hietaharju         Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.30.00   0         0          60  Tuuli Raunio            Kyrön Voima
11.30.30   0         0          61  Sanni Kuusisto          Laihian Luja
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 1 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.32.00   0         0          64  Helka Laitila           SeinäjHS
11.32.30   0         0          65  Sofia Karjanlahti       Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.33.00   0         0          66  Felicia Lindström       IF Femman
11.33.30   0         0          67  Mimi Nybacka            Vähänkyrön Viesti
11.34.00   0         0          68  Lilja Lehtelä           Alajärven Ankkurit
11.34.30   0         0          69  Iida Haukilahti         Vetelin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet Yleinen 1.3 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.37.30   0         0          75  Eero Aittolampi         Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.38.00   0         0          76  Joonas Kantoniemi       Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.38.30   0         0          77  Juho Muhonen            Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.39.00   0         0          78  Viljami Kirjavainen     Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.39.30   0         0          79  Aku Hietaharju          Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 1.3 km V

   Lähtö  Pari      Pari      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.41.00   0         0          82  Ossi Hietaharju         Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.41.30   0         0          83  Johannes Vuorela        YlistKilp-Velj
11.42.00   0         0          84  Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa   Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11.43.30   0         0          87  Ville Muhonen           Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.44.00   0         0          88  Petteri Mattila         Teuvan Rivakka
Sarjaluettelo