EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H21,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

        2  Jalasjärven Jalas 1          

          Mikko Takamaa              

          Teemu Rajala               

          Mikko Takamaa              

          Teemu Rajala               

 

        3  Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1      

          Timo Hongell               

          Samuli Saarela             

          Timo Hongell               

          Samuli Saarela             

 

        4  Laihian Luja 1               

          Jarkko Lauronen            

          Juha Kankaanpää            

          Jarkko Lauronen            

          Juha Kankaanpää            

 

        5  Rasti-Jussit 1                

          Veli Mantere               

          Aleksi Rantala             

          Veli Mantere               

          Aleksi Rantala             

 

        6  Rastivarsat 1                

          Tomi Nieminen              

          Verneri Nieminen           

          Tomi Nieminen              

          Verneri Nieminen           

 

       48  Mtbo Tornedot 1              

          Konsta Vanhanen            

          Anders Blomster            

          Konsta Vanhanen            

          Anders Blomster            

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H20,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       51  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1     

          Tero Kaksonen              

          Teemu Kaksonen             

          Tero Kaksonen              

          Teemu Kaksonen             

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H16,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

        7  Rasti-Jussit 1               

          Ilari Hauhia               

          Ossi Hietaharju            

          Ilari Hauhia               

          Ossi Hietaharju            

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H14,  Lähtöaika: 13.05.00

 

        8  Rasti-Jussit 1               

          Roope Lemberg              

          Ville Lemberg              

          Roope Lemberg              

          Ville Lemberg              

 

        9  Rastiketut 1                 

          Iiro Louko                 

          Jarkko Rantoja             

          Iiro Louko                 

          Jarkko Rantoja             

 

       49  Laihian Luja 1               

          Topi Perttu                

          Aino Kankaanpää            

          Topi Perttu                

          Aino Kankaanpää            

 

       50  Rastiketut 2                 

          Elias Nurmi                 

          Elli Ahola                 

          Elias Nurmi                

          Elli Ahola                 

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D21,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       10  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  

          Saara Hautamäki            

          Päivi Hautamäki            

          Saara Hautamäki            

          Päivi Hautamäki            

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D16,  Lähtöaika: 13.05.00

 

       11  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1        

          Eveliina Välimaa           

          Aino Rinta-Koski           

          Eveliina Välimaa           

          Aino Rinta-Koski           

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D14,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       12  Rasti-Kurikka 1              

          Josefina Karjanlahti       

          Sofia Karjanlahti          

          Josefina Karjanlahti       

          Sofia Karjanlahti          

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H140,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       22  Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1      

          Erkki Koivukangas          

          Reijo Oja                  

          Erkki Koivukangas          

          Reijo Oja                  

 

       23  Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2      

          Erkki Vistiaho              

          Eero Juola                 

          Erkki Vistiaho             

          Eero Juola                 

 

       24  Rastiketut 1                 

          Eino Hakala                

          Esko Taipalus              

          Eino Hakala                

          Esko Taipalus              

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D100,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       19  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  

          Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola      

          Leena Hautamäki            

          Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola      

          Leena Hautamäki            

 

       20  Rasti-Jussit 1               

          Marja Erkkilä              

          Päivi Hautala               

          Marja Erkkilä              

          Päivi Hautala              

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D120,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       17  Jalasjärven Jalas 1           

          Terttu Ala-Petäys          

          Arja Laurila               

          Terttu Ala-Petäys          

          Arja Laurila               

 

 

 

 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            D80,  Lähtöaika: 13.05.00

 

       15  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1       

          Henna Breilin              

          Satu Paalanen              

          Henna Breilin              

          Satu Paalanen              

 

       16  Rastiketut 1                 

          Kristiina Rajasaari        

          Johanna Perkkalainen       

          Kristiina Rajasaari        

          Johanna Perkkalainen       

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H80,  Lähtöaika: 13.05.00

 

       29  Jalasjärven Jalas 1          

          Leena Rajala               

          Timo Laurila               

          Leena Rajala               

          Timo Laurila                

 

       30  Koovee 1                     

          Markus Siitonen            

          Jarmo Mauriala             

          Markus Siitonen            

          Jarmo Mauriala             

 

       31  Punkalaitumen Kunto 1         

          Esa Hämäläinen             

          Tomi Hankaniemi            

          Esa Hämäläinen             

          Tomi Hankaniemi            

 

       32  Rasti-Jussit 1               

          Tommy Lemberg              

          Arto Ikola                 

          Tommy Lemberg              

          Arto Ikola                 

 

       33  Suunta Jurva 1               

          Jukka Kinnari              

          Kai Kamila                 

          Jukka Kinnari              

          Kai Kamila                 

 

       34  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1        

          Jyrki Ylipulli             

          Timo Reinikka              

          Jyrki Ylipulli             

          Timo Reinikka               

 

       47  Hiiltomiehet 1               

          Mika Häkkinen              

          Katri Niittymäki           

          Mika Häkkinen              

          Katri Niittymäki           

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H100,  Lähtöaika: 13.00.00

 

       35  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1       

          Ismo Saari                 

          Tuomo Marttinen            

          Ismo Saari                 

          Tuomo Marttinen            

 

       36  Järvenpään Palo/Sibbo-Var 1  

          Patric Österg†rd           

          Heikki Tyrväinen           

          Patric Österg†rd           

          Heikki Tyrväinen           

 

       37  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  

          Heikki Hakala              

          Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas      

          Heikki Hakala              

          Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas      

 

       38  Rastiketut 1                 

          Heikki Linna                

          Jari Harju                 

          Heikki Linna               

          Jari Harju                 

 

       39  Rastiketut 2                 

          Ari-Matti Leinonen         

          Jorma Kaataja               

          Ari-Matti Leinonen         

          Jorma Kaataja              

 

       40  Suunta Jurva 1               

          Sauli Hakala               

          Heidi Korpela-Kamila       

          Sauli Hakala               

          Heidi Korpela-Kamila       

 

       41  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1   

          Esa Juura                  

          Maarit Juura               

          Esa Juura                  

          Maarit Juura               

 

       52  Tarpian Suunta 1             

          Pertti Ovaska              

          Olli Savikko               

          Pertti Ovaska              

          Olli Savikko               

 


 

EP:n pyöräsuunnistuksen parisprintti 20.7.2014. Ähtärin Urhe  LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H120,  Lähtöaika: 13.05.00

 

       42  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1       

          Heikki Peltonen            

          Heikki Nurminen            

          Heikki Peltonen            

          Heikki Nurminen             

 

       43  Rasti-Jussit 1               

          Jussi Kankaanpää           

          Jarmo Ilkka                

          Jussi Kankaanpää           

          Jarmo Ilkka                

 

       44  Rasti-Kurikka 1              

          Aulis Hahtola              

          Jussi Köykkä               

          Aulis Hahtola              

          Jussi Köykkä               

 

       45  Suunta Jurva 1               

          Lasse Peltola              

          Kari Majasaari             

          Lasse Peltola              

          Kari Majasaari             

 

       46  IF Minken 1                  

          Mikael Holm                

          Lars-Gunnar Holm           

          Mikael Holm                 

          Lars-Gunnar Holm