Pyöräsuunnistuksen EP:n AM-keskimatka 20.7.14. ÄhtU.          LÄHTÖLUETTELO

 

            H21

 

   1    10.00      1764   184844 Saarela Samuli           KoS

   2    10.02     38299   137781 Kankaanpää Juha          LaihLu

   3    10.04     10357   200144 Tervonen Anssi

   4    10.06     25757   158507 Takamaa Mikko            JalJa

   5    10.08     31499   401394 Hongell Timo             KoS

   6    10.10     39756   203069 Lauronen Jarkko          LaihLu

 

 

 

            H35

 

  37    10.00     11977   142707 Lehtinen Juhani          KauKa

 

 

 

            H40

 

  94    10.01     12748   130504 Rajala Teemu             JalJa

  95    10.03     20114   152826 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka   RasKu

  96    10.05     31725   161079 Hämäläinen Esa           PunKu

  97    10.07     27905   124198 Lemberg Tommy            RaJu

  98    10.09      3304   142749 Hankaniemi Tomi          PunKu

  99    10.11      3046   100091 Häkkinen Mika            Hiilto

 100    10.13     31829   411991 Kamila Kai               SuJu

 101    10.15     29261   148831 Mauriala Jarmo           Koovee

 102    10.17     10358   152724 Saarikoski Marko         RaJu

 103    10.19     95064   182814 Välimaa Pertti           VaaSu

 

 

 

            H45

 

 104    10.21       486   189329 Reinikka Timo            VaaSu

 105    10.23     17661   149148 Marttinen Tuomo          IPR

 106    10.25     26666   408182 Kinnari Jukka            SuJu

 107    10.27     38660   190575 Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa    KortJV

 108    10.29      4770   206721 Nieminen Tomi            RaVa

 109    10.31     11001   178003 Österg†rd Patric         SV

 

 

 

            H50

 

  85    10.25     14313   204088 Ikola Arto               RaJu

  86    10.27      4865   182763 Hakala Heikki            KortJV

  87    10.29     27041    50778 Saari Ismo               IPR

  88    10.31     16552   172780 Savikko Olli             TarpSu

  89    10.33     15683   136750 Holm Mikael              Minken

  90    10.35     12526    90802 Siitonen Markus          Koovee

  91    10.37     25477   183002 Ovaska Pertti            EE

  92    10.39     21739   157250 Mantere Veli             RaJu

  93    10.41      1500    54444 Harju Jari               RasKe


 

            H55

 

 110    09.58      1752    41519 Matikainen Hannu         RasKe

  45    10.16      1130    42342 Juura Esa                KanSu

  46    10.18     37965   156772 Peltonen Heikki          IPR

  47    10.20     38329   188593 Lehikoinen Aki           S-JKL

  48    10.22     23512   154368 Linna Heikki             RasKe

  49    10.24      7384    83522 Laurila Timo             JalJa

  50    10.26     27574    50231 Hakala Sauli             SuJu

 

 

 

            H60

 

  21    10.00     34938   157294 Pihlaja Antti            Kristina

  22    10.02      1697   199119 Tyrväinen Heikki         JäPa

  23    10.04     25052    74183 Majasaari Kari           SuJu

  24    10.06     33354    41673 Hyttinen Jouko           RaJu

  25    10.08     23511   196201 Kaataja Jorma            RasKe

  26    10.10     13625   148453 Sundelin Rolf-Erik       GIF

 

 

 

            H65

 

  27    10.12      7509    65204 Koivukangas Erkki        KoS

  28    10.14     28525   156291 Köykkä Jussi             RasKu

  29    10.16     13309   202658 Varjonen Antero          RR

  30    10.18     27316   159180 Juola Eero               KoS

  31    10.20      2596   195367 Hahtola Aulis            RasKu

  32    10.22     19293   196289 Ilkka Jarmo              RaJu

  33    10.24     25316   159553 Nurminen Heikki          IPR

  34    10.26     10480   202822 Järvinen Taisto          KeuKi

  35    10.28     10761    41695 Kankaanpää Jussi         RaJu

  36    10.30     35496   150657 Taipalus Esko            RasKe

 

 

 

            H70

 

   9    10.16      7559   198891 Vistiaho Erkki           KoS

  10    10.18     12264    50216 Peltola Lasse            SuJu

  11    10.20     34172    50277 Hakala Eino              RasKe

 

 

 

            H75

 

  12    10.22     18839   147288 Oja Reijo                KoS

  13    10.24     17029   113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar         Botnia

  14    10.26     13850   205378 Ruponen Pentti           Hiisi

  15    10.28     24999    95056 Kuisla Raimo             EE


 

            H20

 

 112    09.58      7538   191416 Blomster Anders          SV

  38    10.02     21793   173048 Kaksonen Tero            YKV

  39    10.04     12092   194036 Vanhanen Konsta          AR

  40    10.06     28196   120204 Rantala Aleksi           RaJu

 

 

 

            H18

 

   7    10.12     29525   184879 Nieminen Verneri         RaVa

   8    10.14     30609   207371 Ylipulli Eero            LapVi

 

 

 

            H16

 

  41    10.08     27097   198791 Kaksonen Teemu           YKV

  42    10.10     21999   144564 Hauhia Ilari             RaJu

  43    10.12     28122   117252 Rintala Niku             TeuRi

  44    10.14      1270   130333 Lilja Juha               TP

 

 

 

            H14

 

 111    09.28     32150   140623 Nurmi Elias              RasKe

  62    10.19     12708    83497 Rinta-Koski Eemeli       VaaSu

  63    10.21     33030   186453 Venetjoki Väinö          KoS

  64    10.23     12076   144566 Louko Iiro               RasKe

  65    10.25     32882    41623 Hietaharju Ossi          RaJu

  66    10.27     10124   207143 Rantoja Jarkko           RasKe

 

 

 

            H12

 

  83    10.21     36973   124196 Lemberg Roope            RaJu

  84    10.23     10093   199519 Perttu Topi              LaihLu

 

 

 

            D21

 

  73    10.01     38652   153363 Hautamäki Päivi          KortJV

  74    10.03      5972   188585 Koivunen Mari            LamSä

  75    10.05      8843    81679 Närhi Minna              JRV

  76    10.07     17624    83933 Hautamäki Saara          KortJV

 

 

 

            D35

 

  53    10.01     39571   154113 Saarimäki Riikka         RasKe


 

            D40

 

  54    10.03     18401   199573 Erkkilä Marja            RaJu

  55    10.05     21828   194869 Rajala Leena             JalJa

  56    10.07     27662   125097 Yrjölä Ulla              MuuRa

  57    10.09       449   150627 Paalanen Satu            IPR

 

 

 

            D45

 

  58    10.11     40757   169272 Breilin Henna            IPR

  59    10.13      8798   189987 Perkkalainen Johanna     RasKe

  60    10.15     35291   201404 Korpela-Kamila Heidi     SuJu

  61    10.17     11813   166408 Rajasaari Kristiina      RasKe

 

 

 

            D55

 

  67    10.29      4880    52323 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa    KortJV

  68    10.31      4664   203018 Hautala Päivi            RaJu

  69    10.33     10990    93749 Hautamäki Leena          KortJV

 

 

 

            D60

 

  70    10.35     26588   312894 Laurila Arja             JalJa

  71    10.37      1114   155951 Juura Maarit             KanSu

  72    10.39     12743    50337 Ala-Petäys Terttu        JalJa

 

 

 

            D20

 

  51    10.28     22488   170115 Lahtinen Krista          RR

 

 

 

            D18

 

  52    10.30     31869   190351 Rantala Iina             RaJu

 

 

 

            D16

 

  16    10.30     29608   177642 Rinta-Koski Aino         VaaSu


 

            D14

 

  17    10.32     32140    40315 Ahola Elli               RasKe

  18    10.34     27218   159853 Kaksonen Terhi           YKV

  19    10.36     36990   145160 Karjanlahti Josefina     RasKu

  20    10.38     95061   170579 Välimaa Eveliina         VaaSu

 

 

 

            D12

 

  78    10.11     14633   190489 Ylipulli Veera           VaaSu

  79    10.13     95588   156141 Kankaanpää Aino          LaihLu

  80    10.15     91523   176977 Karjanlahti Sofia        RasKu

  81    10.17     39564   154110 Rantoja Marika           RasKe

  82    10.19     10092   194868 Rajala Maiju             JalJa